This page was exported from New Braindump2go Exam Dumps [ https://www.eccouncildumps.com ]
Export date: Sun Jun 4 18:02:24 2023 / +0000 GMT

[February-2023]Braindump2go 300-615 Exam PDF and VCE 300-615 190Q Free Offer[Q95-Q135]



February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-615 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 95
Refer to the exhibit. The EEM script is applied in the default VDC to collect the outputs during high CPU utilization on the Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switch for all VDCs.
Which configuration set must be added to the script to fix the issue?

A. switch(config-apple)# event snmp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1
switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli enable
switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core
switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution
B. switch(config-apple)# event snmp oid 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1
switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli enable
switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core
switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution
C. switch(config-apple)# event snmp oid 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1
switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli config t
switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core
switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution
D. switch(config-apple)# event snmp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1
switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli config t
switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core
switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution

Answer: B
Explanation:
Need exact snap shot to confirm the following.
The selection of is due to
SNMP command has the key word "oid".
The command "switchto vdc Core" show run in "enable" mode, not "config t" mode.

QUESTION 96
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer troubleshoots the HSRP configuration and notes that the remote end uses HSRP version 1. The engineer sets the local HSRP to version 1, but the problem continues. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Change the local group number to 255 or less and request that the remote data center matches the group member in its configuration.
B. Set the local group number as 300 in the remote data center configuration
C. Run version 1 and version 2 HSRP on VLAN300 in the local data center.
D. Reduce the priority of the local HSRP to below 100 to force the local HSRP to standby and then change the version to version 1.

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios-xml/ios/ipapp_fhrp/configuration/xe-16/fhp-xe-16-book/fhp-hsrp-v2.pdf

QUESTION 97
An engineer must upgrade all components in a Cisco UCS domain to the same package version, but the upgrade process fails to complete.
Which set of Auto Install actions resolves the problem?

A. Install Infrastructure Firmware, then Install Server Firmware.
B. Install infrastructure Firmware, then Install Hypervisor Firmware.
C. Install Hypervisor Firmware, then Install Infrastructure Firmware
D. Install Server Firmware, then Install Infrastructure Firmware

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/sw/firmware- mgmt/gui/2-
5/b_GUI_Firmware_Management_25/b_GUI_Firmware_Management_25_chapter_0111.p df

QUESTION 98
A Cisco UCSB-Series Blade Server is configured to boot a VMwareESXi host from an EMC VNX storage array by using a Fibre Channel SAN. The boot order is confirmed to be configured as expected but the server fails to boot from the SAN. Which action reserves the problem?

A. Set the same WWPN pools for vHBA adapters
B. Set the boot LUN to the highest LUN ID in the storage array
C. Set the boot LUN to the lowest LUN ID in the storage array
D. Set the same WWNN pools for vHBA adaptor

Answer: C

QUESTION 99
Refer to the Exhibit. An Engineer cannot log in to the Cisco IMC page of the Cisco UCS C220 server. Which action resolve the issue?

A. Se the FQDN of the Cisco IMC webpage login page instead of the IP address for the connection to be secure.
B. Use the DNS of the Cisco IMC webpage login page instead of the IP address for the connection to be secure.
C. Replace the self-signed certificate that is installed on the Cisco IMC with a server certificate that is signed from the client corporate certificate.
D. Replace the self-signed certificate that is installed on the Cisco IMC with a user certificate that is signed from the client corporate certificate.

Answer: C

QUESTION 100
An engineer must place a Cisco UCS B-Series Server in a single server pool in Cisco UCS Manager.
The engineer creates a qualification policy, but the server is still seen in multiple pools.
Which two actions resolve the issue? (Choose two.)

A. Select the Server Pool Policy Qualification from the qualification drop-down menu in the Server Pool Policy
B. Select the Server Pool Policy from the qualification drop-down menu in the Server Pool Policy Qualification
C. Set the operating system qualifier inside the Server Pool Policy Qualification
D. Set the number of vNICs qualifier inside the Server Pool Policy.
E. Set the storage capacity qualifier inside the Server Poo. Policy Qualification.

Answer: AC

QUESTION 101
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer traces the packet flow from the Veth991 of a blade server toward the core switch. The switch reports performance issues.
What is the role of the interface Eth1/7?

A. IOM network interface
B. fabric interconnect uplink interface
C. IOM host interface
D. server interface

Answer: B
Explanation:
E1/7 is border interface, which is used as uplink. All other veth interfaces are SIF, which stands for Server Interface.

QUESTION 102
Refer to the exhibit. A PC belongs to VLAN 68. The user experiences a large amount of packet loss when communicating with hosts that are outside of VLAN 68.
Which action resolves the problem?

A. Replace HSRP with GLBP
B. Enable the peer-gateway feature
C. Remove the HSRP configuration
D. Configure ip arp synchronization on both switches.

Answer: B
Explanation:
I assume that the PC is sending traffic with destination MAC of Nexus physical interfaces. If more snap shots about this question are available, please share.

QUESTION 103
A customer reports that the Chassis Management Controller fails to receive chassis information from Cisco UCS Manager. Which set of steps resolves the issue?

A. 1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at different software levels
2) Verify that at least two physical cables between the IOM and fabric interconnect function properly.
3) Check for runtime link down status
4) Reseat the affected IOM.
B. 1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at the same software level.
2) Verify that at least one physical cable between the IOM and fabric interconnect functions properly.
3) Check for runtime link down status
4) Reseat the affected IOM.
C. 1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at the same software level.
2) Verify that at least two physical cables between the IOM and fabric interconnect function properly.
3) Check for runtime link down status.
4) Reseat the affected IOM.
D. 1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at different software levels.
2) Verify that at least one physical cable between the IOM and fabric interconnect functions properly.
3) Check for runtime link down status.
4) Reseat the affected IOM.

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/ts/guide/UCSTroubleshootin g/UCSTroubleshooting_chapter_01001.html

QUESTION 104
Refer to the exhibit. During implementation of a Cisco UCS C-Series Server, an engineer receives the status that is shown in the exhibit. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Reconfigure the Drive Type from "Removable" to "Non-Removable"
B. Insert an SD card into SLOT-2
C. Configure the RAID that is associated with the card.
D. Set SLOT-1 Sync Mode to "Auto"

Answer: A

QUESTION 105
A system administrator adds two vNICs to an existing service profile that is used to run a vSphere environment to support disjoint Layer 2 network connectivity.
However, after the server is rebooted, the host is not accessible on the network. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Remove all existing vNICs and add them in the desired order.
B. Build a new service profile with the desired network configuration
C. Add the disjoint Layer 2 VLANs to an existing vNIC rather than adding new vNICs
D. Create a vNIC placement policy to avoid adapter renumbering

Answer: C

QUESTION 106
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer deploys SAN environment with two interconnected Cisco MDS 9000 Series switches.
When the engineer attempts a zone merge, it fails with the error that is presented in the exhibit. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Import or export a zone set between the switches to synchronize the switches.
B. Change the name of one of the zones to match the other zone set.
C. Set the distribute policy of the zone to full.
D. Ensure that the zone members have different names.

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/en/US/docs/storage/san_switches/mds9000/sw/rel_3_x/troubleshoo ting/guide/ts_guide.pdf

QUESTION 107
Refer to the exhibit. One of the vPC VTEPs fails to route VXLAN traffic to vPC connected hosts. When the issue was being diagnosed, it was discovered that the packets that were expected to be forwarded to the MAC address on the SWITCH-VTEP-1 are instead forwarded to the MAC address on SWITCH-VTEP-2 and then dropped. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Configure a distributed anycast gateway on both peers
B. Configure ip arp synchronize under the VPC domain on both peers
C. Configure peer-gateway under the VPC domain on both peers
D. Configure a different secondary IP address for one of the vPC peers

Answer: C
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/switches/datacenter/nexus5000/sw/command/reference/vpc/n5k-vpc-cr/n5k-vpc_cmds_show.html

QUESTION 108
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer troubleshoots an OSPF neighborship problem between Router R2 and Router R10. Which action resolves the problem?

A. Change area ID on Router R10
B. Resolve unicast reply from Router R2
C. Resolve authentication type on Router R10
D. Change router ID on Router R10

Answer: B

QUESTION 109
Refer to the exhibit. VSAN traffic is not routed as expected. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue?

A. Reset the error packet counter
B. Configure the hello timer to match the neighbor
C. Configure the FSPF dead interval with a value higher than 80 seconds
D. Reset the inactivity timer on switch-2

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/en/US/docs/switches/datacenter/nexus5500/sw/troubleshooting/guide/n55 00_ts_sans.html

QUESTION 110
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer configures an authentication domain through an LDAP provider on the Cisco UCS Manager for users from different companies to log into their respective organizations created in the UCS Manager. The engineer tests the configuration and notices that any user has login access to any organization in the UCS Manager. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue?

A. Configure the Filter field with sAMAccountName=$company
B. Configure the Attribute field with the company
C. Configure the Attribute field with sAMAccountName=$company
D. Configure the Filter field with the company

Answer: A

QUESTION 111
A network engineer is implementing the Cisco ACI Fabric and notices that the Leaf-1 switch is registered, has an assigned name, but is displayed as inactive in the APIC. After further investigation, it became clear that the leaf switch was recently moved from another Cisco ACI environment. Which action resolves the problem?

A. Clean reload the Leaf-1 switch
B. Define the new TEP address for Leaf-1
C. Change the clock offset from low to high between apic 1 and Leaf-1
D. Modify the ISIS interface peering IP address between apic 1 and Leaf-1

Answer: B

QUESTION 112
A system administrator connects a Cisco Nexus 2248PQ FEX to a fabric interconnect to expand the ports that are available for connecting Cisco UCS C-Series Rack Servers. In Cisco UCS Manager, the administrator does not see the servers connected to this FEX. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue?

A. The FEX must be exchanged so that it supports the connectivity between fabric interconnects and UCS Cseries servers
B. The fabric interconnects must be rebooted before the FEX is recognized
C. The transceivers must be exchanged to support the connectivity between the FEX and the fabric interconnects
D. The ports that connect the FEX to the fabric interconnects must be configured as server ports

Answer: D

QUESTION 113
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer discovered a VFC interface in a down state on a Cisco Nexus Switch. Which action resolves the problem?

A. Change the cable between the switch and the server
B. Reset the Cisco Nexus port toward the file server
C. Update the CNA firmware and driver versions
D. Modify the fip keepalive message time to 30 seconds

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/switches/datacenter/nexus5000/sw/troubleshooting/guide /
N5K_Troubleshooting_Guide/n5K_ts_fcoe.html

QUESTION 114
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is configuring the FCoE N_Port virtualization storage area network. After the initial implementation, server 11 fails to connect to the disk array. Which action resolves the issue?

A. On MDS interface vfc 1/1, change switchport mode configuration to VF
B. On N9K interface vfc11, change switchport mode configuration to NP
C. On N9K interface vfc11 and MDS interface vfc 1/1, change switchport mode configuration to F
D. On N9K interface vfc11 and MDS interface vfc 1/1, change switchport mode configuration to E

Answer: D

QUESTION 115
Refer to the exhibits. An engineer is implementing the SAN based on the Cisco MDS 9000 Series Switches. When operating the environment, the engineer encounters the error shown. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Copy VSAN 101 to the fabric binding database on the MDS-1 switch
B. Add the World Wide Name of the neighboring switch to the MDS-1 switch
C. Configure the port security feature on the MDS-1 switch
D. Enable VSAN 101 on the peer MDS 2 switch fabric interconnect

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://overlaid.net/2014/08/22/fc-security-for-ccie-dc-fabric-binding/

QUESTION 116
When the engineer runs the command, this error is received:
opsengineer@wkst1:/home/auto/bash_scripts$ curl ­s ­b cookie_file_39422186.txt ­X GET ­k 192.15.132.101/api/node/class/Tenant.json {"totalCount":"1","imdata":[{"error":{"attributes":{"code":"400","text":"Request failed, (output omitted)"}}}]}
Which action resolves the issue?

A. Regenerate the API token object
B. Modify the URI to 192.15.132.101/api/node/class/fvTenant.json
C. Add the -c class Tenant flag to the cURL command
D. Change the HTTP verb to POST

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.ciscolive.com/c/dam/r/ciscolive/emea/docs/2019/pdf/DEVNET-2000.pdf

QUESTION 117
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer creates an EEM script to trigger an SNMP notification when a user enters configuration mode, but the trap is not received when the condition is met. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Append action 2.0 event-default to the script
B. Append action 2.0 cli "conf t" to the script
C. Modify snmp-trap strdata "Configuration changed" to syslog msg Configuration changed
D. Modify cli match "conf t" to "snmp match "conf t"

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/switches/datacenter/nexus9000/sw/6-x/system_management/configuration/guide/b_Cisco_Nexus_9000_Series_NX-OS_System_Management_Configuration_Guide/sm_12eem.html

QUESTION 118
Refer to the exhibit. The script fails to bring up Ethernet 1/2 when Ethernet 1/1 goes down. Which change enables the script to run as intended?

A. Set the port VLAN
B. Include an action to manually shut down Ethernet 1/1
C. Add an action to configure the terminal
D. Configure an enable action

Answer: C

QUESTION 119
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer deploys scripts to the guest shell of a Cisco Nexus switch. The scripts fail to operate properly due to the limited CPU and file system resources that are assigned by default to the guest shell. The engineer allocated more memory and disk space to the guest shell, but the application continues to fail. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Disable and enable bash shell
B. Reboot the guest shell
C. Redeploy the bash shell
D. Upgrade the guest shell

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.ciscolive.com/c/dam/r/ciscolive/us/docs/2018/pdf/BRKDCN-2015.pdf

QUESTION 121
Refer to the exhibit. A functioning trunk port Ethernet1/48 exists between two identical Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches. The interfaces on the switches support the MACsec feature and are configured identically. To enable manual MACsec, an engineer adds the configuration shown in the exhibit to both sides of the trunk. The trunk port stops functioning. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue?

A. Disable and then enable the port
B. Enable the license for the trunk ports to support MACsec
C. Lower the MTU value to less than 9216 bytes
D. Configure the PMK with a length of 2048 bytes

Answer: B

QUESTION 122
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is troubleshooting a Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switch. The interface between the server and the switch is nonoperational and is expected to operate at 10 Gbps. The drain rate of the interface is 3 Mbps. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Configure pause error-disable recovery
B. Enable link level pause on the interface
C. Reset priority flow counters
D. Set priority flow control pause

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/switches/datacenter/nexus5000/sw/troubleshooting/guide/
N5K_Troubleshooting_Guide/n5K_ts_fcoe.html

QUESTION 123
Refer to the exhibit. A customer network uses OSPFv2 and MP-BGP protocols. A network administrator installs a new Cisco Nexus Switch in the data center but experiences a BGP RIB failure. Which action solves the issue?

A. Change the administrative distance of OSPF to 220
B. Configure the route as a BGP backdoor
C. Use a filter list for OSPF to filter both routes
D. Implement next-hop-self

Answer: A

QUESTION 124
An engineer is implementing a new BGP peering in their new data center. The engineer set up the BGP session that peers with the remote end. As soon as the BGP peers attempt to exchange routing prefixes, one of the BGP peers drops the connection. After reviewing the configuration, the engineer reviews the logging messages. The engineer discovers that the router is missing keepalives from the remote end and terminates the session. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Set the bgp transport path-mtu-discovery attribute on both peers
B. Set the higher values for the BGP keepalive and hold-down timers on both peers
C. Configure the matching BGP AS numbers between the peers
D. Configure the matching BGP passwords between the peers

Answer: B

QUESTION 125
Refer to the exhibit. The vPC neighborship between two switches is in suspended state. Which configuration change resolves the issue and brings up the vPC neighborship?

A. Change STP Port Type to Network on the peer switch
B. Enable Bridge Assurance on the local switches
C. Configure QoS MTU value of 9216 on the peer switch
D. Add VLAN 400-401 to the configuration on the local switch

Answer: C

QUESTION 126
Refer to the exhibit. The integration between Cisco UCS Manager and Cisco UCS Central failed. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Implement the consistent NTP source between the appliances
B. Implement the connectivity between the appliances through a firewall
C. Configure the certificate between the appliances
D. Configure the shared secret key between the appliances

Answer: A

QUESTION 127
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer fails to implement a Cisco UCS Manager integration manager. The credentials and IP connectivity between Cisco APIC and UCS Manager are configured as expected. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Disable HTTP to HTTPS redirection in Cisco UCS Manager
B. Enable JSON API on the Cisco UCS Manager
C. Change the Integration Manager name to FQDN of the Cisco UCS Manager
D. Install ExternalSwitch app in the APIC controller

Answer: D

QUESTION 128
A network engineer experiences the error “DDR3_P1_B1_ECC” when upgrading Cisco UCS firmware. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Reset the DIMM
B. Reset the BMC firmware
C. Reflash the controller firmware
D. Reflash the DIMM

Answer: A

QUESTION 129
Refer to the exhibit. A Cisco UCS Fabnc Interconnect fails during the upgrade process. The working images of the fabric interconnect are stored on the bootflash. Which set of commands recovers the fabric interconnect?

A. loader> dir
loader> boot ucs-6300-k9-kickstart.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
switch(boot)# init system
switch(boot)# reload
switch(boot)# load ucs-6300-k9-system.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
B. loader> dir
loader> boot ucs-6300-k9-kickstart.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
switch(boot)# copy ics-manager-k9.1.4.1k.bin nuova-sim-mgmt-nsg.0.1.001.bin
switch(boot)# boot ucs-6300-k9-system.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
C. loader> dir
loader> boot ucs-6300-k9-kickstart.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
switch(boot)# init system
switch(boot)# reload
switch(boot)# boot ucs-6300-k9-system.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
D. loader> dir
loader> boot ucs-6300-k9-kickstart.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin
switch(boot)# copy ics-manager-k9.1.4.1k.bin nuova-sim-mgmt-nsg.0.1.001.bin
switch(boot)# load ucs-6300-k9-system.5.0.2.N1.3.02d56.bin

Answer: D

QUESTION 130
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer monitors a Cisco UCS server logs and discovers a blade discovery issue. Which procedure resolves the issue?

A. 1. Verify the server power module.
2. Decommission the faulty module.
3. Insert a new power module.
4. Recommission the new module.
B. 1. Verify that server platform power is failed
2. Resolve the platform power issue.
3. Reboot the server.
4. Recommission the server.
C. 1. Verify the FSM status on the server.
2. Decommission the impacted server.
3. Reset the slot where the server is located.
4. Recommission the server.
D. 1. Verify that the power on self-test operation is failed.
2. Verify that the server firmware is corrupted.
3. Decommission the server firmware
4. Recommission the server with new firmware.

Answer: C

QUESTION 131
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer finds one of the fabric interconnects offline when connecting L1 and L2 ports on both fabric interconnects. Which action resolves the issue?

A. 1. Connect to Fabric Interconnect B.
2. Verify the cluster status and HA election.
3. Validate Fabric Interconnect B hardware issues.
B. 1. Connect to Fabric Interconnect A.
2. Verify the cluster status and HA election.
3. Validate Fabric Interconnect A hardware issues.
C. 1. Connect Fabric Interconnect B and change the role to primary.
2. Reboot Fabric Interconnect B.
3. Add the Fabric Interconnect A as subordinate fabric to the cluster.
D. 1. Connect Fabric Interconnect B and execute “Erase configuration”
2. Reboot Fabric Interconnect B.
3. Add the subordinate Fabric Interconnect to the cluster.

Answer: D

QUESTION 132
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer upgrades the firmware of a Cisco Fabric Interconnect from boot flash. During the process, the fabric interconnect reboots and displays the message shown in the exhibit. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Remove the service pack and upgrade through the auto-install procedure
B. Reset the I/O module and install the firmware image from the boot flash
C. Boot the kickstart image from boot flash and load the system image
D. Reload the switch and boot the kickstart image from the TFTP server

Answer: D

QUESTION 133
Refer to the exhibit. A Cisco UCS B-Series Blade Server is configured to boot from a shared storage via an iSCSI network. When a service profile is associated with the blade, the blade fails to attach the LUN. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Place VLAN 0 on the interface that connects to the storage
B. Register the blade as an initiator on the storage array
C. Implement a Layer 3 connection between the blade and the storage
D. Establish a Layer 2 connection between the blade and the storage

Answer: A

QUESTION 134
Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is implementing a Cisco UCS environment. The environment consists of eight servers configured with the same service profile template and Windows 2012 installed. The VFC interfaces of five of these servers are showing the error shown in the exhibit. Which action resolves the issue?

A. Modify the vHBAs name in the storage connectivity policy
B. Configure upstream zoning
C. Decommission and recommission the servers
D. Modify the boot order in the boot policy

Answer: C

QUESTION 135
Refer to the exhibit. A client configures an upgrade of its Cisco Nexus switches that are connected to the Cisco ACI controller, such that the switches are upgraded one at a time. After the upgrade is run, it is discovered that both Cisco Nexus switches were upgraded simultaneously. Which two actions ensure that the switches upgrade one at a time? (Choose two.)

A. Configure the “Do not pause on failure and do not wait on cluster health” Run Mode
B. Choose the “Pause upon upgrade failure” Run Mode
C. Select the “Graceful Maintenance” checkbox
D. Place each leaf switch in a different upgrade group
E. Check the “Ignore Compatibility” checkbox

Answer: CD


Resources From:

1.2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share:
https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html

2.2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share:
https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing

Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!

 

 


Post date: 2023-02-09 09:23:28
Post date GMT: 2023-02-09 09:23:28
Post modified date: 2023-02-09 09:23:28
Post modified date GMT: 2023-02-09 09:23:28

Powered by [ Universal Post Manager ] plugin. MS Word saving format developed by gVectors Team www.gVectors.com