[April-2019-New]100% Real 200-150 PDF Dumps 300Q Free Download in Braindump2go

2019/April Braindump2go Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-150 DCICN Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 200-150 Exam Questions:

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Questions & Answers Instant Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVmxoUEhTTmZZMXc?usp=sharing

New Question
How is the Management Connector configured for Cisco Spark hybrid?

A. From the Web interface of Spark Administration.
B. From the Web interface of the Expressway Edge.
C. From the Web interface of the Expressway Core and the Web Interface of Spark Administration.
D. From the Web interface of the Expressway Core.

Answer: D

New Question
Which is included in an endpoint’s registration request message sent to a SIP Server?

A. E 164 URI
B. E 164 address
C. SIP Server IP address
D. Endpoint IP address

Answer: C

New Question
Which premise-based conferencing solution supports Skype for Business and WebRTC?

A. Telepresence Server
B. Cisco Meeting Server
C. Spark
D. Cisco WebEx

Answer: B

New Question
What is the only WebEx product that can used in a CMR Cloud solution?

A. Cisco WebEx Support Center
B. Cisco WebEx Training Center
C. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
D. Cisco WebEx Event Center

Answer: C

New Question
What do Enterprise Settings on Cisco Spark determine?

A. API integration
B. How Connectors are integrated in a hybrid deployment.
C. BOT integration
D. Where user information comes from

Answer: D

New Question
Which is a Cisco Spark Service Add-ons?

A. Calling
B. Meeting
C. Room Registration
D. Messaging

Answer: B

New Question
If a user of a SIP endpoint registered to an Expressway configured with only the vidoe.com domain physically dials. ”6501”, what alias is presented in the SIP invite message?

A. [email protected]<ip address of the endpoint
B. 6501
C. 6501 @<ip address of the Expressway
D. [email protected]

Answer: C

New Question
Which is a protocol used for sharing content?

A. TIP
B. Assent
C. H.239
D. H.323

Answer: C

New Question
Which Cisco WebEX product can be integrated in a CMR Cloud or CMR Hybrid deployment?

A. Cisco WebEx Support Center
B. Cisco WebEx Event Center
C. Cisco WebEx Center
D. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: D

New Question
In which call processing stage can an alias be changed by a rule into another form?

A. Search Rules
B. Find Rules
C. Hunt Rules
D. Conference Rules

Answer: A

New Question
Which Cisco Spark Bot type act as a text-based remote control for external services?

A. Controllers
B. SMS to Spark Bot
C. Notifier
D. Assistants

Answer: B

New Question
When writing new App in Tropo, in what format should the App Script be saved/

A. .xml
B. .json
C. .js
D. .mp4

Answer: C

New Question
Which Cisco WebEx products can support over 5000 attendees?

A. Cisco WebEx Support Center
B. Cisco WebEx Training Center
C. Cisco WebEx Event Center
D. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: C

New Question
Which is a feature available in Expressway version 8.9?

A. The ability to register desktop phones
B. Global phone books
C. SRST redundancy
D. The ability to register video endpoints

Answer: D


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Study Guide Video Instant Download:

https://youtu.be/veODgFRXcho

         

Categories 200-150 Dumps/200-150 Exam Questions/200-150 PDF Dumps/200-150 VCE Dumps/Cisco Exam

Post Author: mavis

Categories

Archives

Cisco Exam Dumps Download

200-301 PDF and VCE Dumps

200-901 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-901 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-910 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-915 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-920 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-401 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-410 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-415 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-420 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-425 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-430 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-435 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-401 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-401 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-801 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-810 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-815 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-820 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-835 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-801 PDF and VCE Dumps

200-201 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-601 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-610 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-615 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-620 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-625 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-635 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-660 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-601 PDF and VCE Dumps

352-001 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-701 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-710 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-715 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-720 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-725 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-730 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-735 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-701 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-501 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-510 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-515 PDF and VCE Dumps

300-535 PDF and VCE Dumps

350-501 PDF and VCE Dumps

010-151 PDF and VCE Dumps

100-490 PDF and VCE Dumps

810-440 PDF and VCE Dumps

820-445 PDF and VCE Dumps

840-450 PDF and VCE Dumps

820-605 PDF and VCE Dumps

700-805 PDF and VCE Dumps

700-070 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-455 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-460 PDF and VCE Dumps

500-173 PDF and VCE Dumps

500-174 PDF and VCE Dumps

200-401 PDF and VCE Dumps

644-906 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-211 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-212 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-210 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-212 PDF and VCE Dumps

700-680 PDF and VCE Dumps

500-275 PDF and VCE Dumps

500-285 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-455 PDF and VCE Dumps

600-460 PDF and VCE Dumps

Microsoft Exams Will Be Retired

AZ-103(retiring August 31, 2020)

AZ-203(retiring August 31, 2020)

AZ-300(retiring August 31, 2020)

AZ-301(retiring August 31, 2020)

77-419(retiring June 30, 2020)

70-333(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-334(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-339(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-345(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-357(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-410(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-411(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-412(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-413(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-414(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-417(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-461(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-462(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-463(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-464(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-465(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-466(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-467(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-480(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-483(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-486(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-487(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-537(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-705(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-740(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-741(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-742(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-743(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-744(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-745(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-761(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-762(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-764(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-765(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-767(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-768(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-777(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-778(retiring January 31, 2021)

70-779(retiring January 31, 2021)

MB2-716(retiring January 31, 2021)

MB6-894(retiring January 31, 2021)

MB6-897(retiring January 31, 2021)

MB6-898(retiring January 31, 2021)